Season 10 is coming!
Make your fantasy team before filming begins to win $250!
Sign Up Now

the first unofficial American Ninja Warrior fantasy site
SEASON 10 COMING SOON!

Make your team before filming begins to win $250, contest rules here

Make your Season 10 Fantasy Team

Last Year's Top Fantasy Point Leaders

Who will this year's top competitors be?!

Name Joe Moravsky
ANW7 Fantasy Points 31
Stages Cleared Stage 3 - Time Bomb
Obstacle 227
Name Sean Bryan
ANW7 Fantasy Points 10
Stages Cleared Stage 3 - Ultimate Crazy Cliffhanger
Obstacle 59.5
Name Drew Drechsel
ANW7 Fantasy Points 50.5
Stages Cleared Stage 2 - Wingnut Alley
Obstacle 231.5
Name Daniel Gil
ANW7 Fantasy Points 49
Stages Cleared Stage 2 - Wingnut Alley
Obstacle 112.5
Name Jamie Rahn
ANW7 Fantasy Points 16
Stages Cleared Stage 2 - Wingnut Alley
Obstacle 153
Name Adam Rayl
ANW7 Fantasy Points 25
Stages Cleared Stage 2 - Wingnut Alley
Obstacle 63
Name Ian Dory
ANW7 Fantasy Points 23
Stages Cleared Stage 2 - Swing Surfer
Obstacle 144.5
Name Josh Levin
ANW7 Fantasy Points 38.5
Stages Cleared Stage 2 - Wave Runner
Obstacle 74.5
Name Najee Richardson
ANW7 Fantasy Points 29
Stages Cleared Stage 3 - Ultimate Crazy Cliffhanger
Obstacle 65
Name Flip Rodriguez
ANW7 Fantasy Points 29
Stages Cleared Stage 2 - Wingnut Alley
Obstacle 183
Name Jared Woods
ANW7 Fantasy Points 1
Stages Cleared Stage 2 - Wingnut Alley
Obstacle 123.5
Name Thomas Stillings
ANW7 Fantasy Points 30.5
Stages Cleared Stage 2 - Wingnut Alley
Obstacle 84.5
Name Sean Darling-Hammond
ANW7 Fantasy Points 0
Stages Cleared Stage 2 - Wingnut Alley
Obstacle 52
Name Travis Rosen
ANW7 Fantasy Points 22
Stages Cleared Stage 2 - Wingnut Alley
Obstacle 240
Name Andrew Lowes
ANW7 Fantasy Points 19
Stages Cleared Stage 2 - Wingnut Alley
Obstacle 145
Name Kevin Bull
ANW7 Fantasy Points 15.5
Stages Cleared Stage 2 - Wingnut Alley
Obstacle 116
Name Abel Gonzalez
ANW7 Fantasy Points 2
Stages Cleared Stage 2 - Wingnut Alley
Obstacle 104
Name Tyler Yamauchi
ANW7 Fantasy Points 20
Stages Cleared Stage 2 - Wingnut Alley
Obstacle 52
Name Grant Clinton
ANW7 Fantasy Points 17
Stages Cleared Stage 2 - Wingnut Alley
Obstacle 49
Name Jody Avila
ANW7 Fantasy Points 0
Stages Cleared Stage 2 - Wingnut Alley
Obstacle 32
Name Josh Salinas
ANW7 Fantasy Points 0
Stages Cleared Stage 2 - Wingnut Alley
Obstacle 32
Name Lance Pekus
ANW7 Fantasy Points 2
Stages Cleared Stage 2 - Wingnut Alley
Obstacle 106
Name Brent Steffenson
ANW7 Fantasy Points 11
Stages Cleared Stage 2 - Wave Runner
Obstacle 216.5
Name Drew Knapp
ANW7 Fantasy Points 9
Stages Cleared Stage 2 - Wingnut Alley
Obstacle 40
Name Nicholas Coolridge
ANW7 Fantasy Points 29
Stages Cleared Stage 2 - Criss Cross Salmon Ladder
Obstacle 81.5
Name Tyler Gillett
ANW7 Fantasy Points 0
Stages Cleared Stage 2 - Wave Runner
Obstacle 30
Name David Cavanagh
ANW7 Fantasy Points 0
Stages Cleared Stage 2 - Wave Runner
Obstacle 51
Name Nick Kostreski
ANW7 Fantasy Points 18
Stages Cleared Stage 2 - Wave Runner
Obstacle 47
Name Nick Hanson
ANW7 Fantasy Points 22
Stages Cleared Stage 2 - Criss Cross Salmon Ladder
Obstacle 54
Name David Campbell
ANW7 Fantasy Points 12
Stages Cleared Stage 2 - Wingnut Alley
Obstacle 254
Name Brian Arnold
ANW7 Fantasy Points 38
Stages Cleared Stage 2 - Wingnut Alley
Obstacle 217
Name Ryan Stratis
ANW7 Fantasy Points 23
Stages Cleared Stage 2 - Giant Ring Swing
Obstacle 206.5
Name Karson Voiles
ANW7 Fantasy Points 0
Stages Cleared Stage 2 - Wingnut Alley
Obstacle 70
Name Hunter Guerard
ANW7 Fantasy Points 0
Stages Cleared Stage 2 - Wingnut Alley
Obstacle 27
Name Cass Clawson
ANW7 Fantasy Points 11
Stages Cleared Stage 2 - Wave Runner
Obstacle 59
Name Eric Middleton
ANW7 Fantasy Points 22
Stages Cleared Stage 2 - Wave Runner
Obstacle 47
Name Michael Bernardo
ANW7 Fantasy Points 13
Stages Cleared Stage 2 - Swing Surfer
Obstacle 95
Name Michael Silenzi
ANW7 Fantasy Points 0
Stages Cleared Stage 2 - Giant Ring Swing
Obstacle 83
Name Robin Pietschmann
ANW7 Fantasy Points 0
Stages Cleared Stage 1 - Flying Squirrel
Obstacle 69.5
Name Karsten Williams
ANW7 Fantasy Points 19
Stages Cleared Stage 1 - Domino Pipes
Obstacle 77
Name Allyssa Beird
ANW7 Fantasy Points 9
Stages Cleared Stage 2 - Criss Cross Salmon Ladder
Obstacle 31
Name Bart Copeland
ANW7 Fantasy Points 0
Stages Cleared Stage 1 - Flying Squirrel
Obstacle 24
Name Charlie Andrews
ANW7 Fantasy Points 0
Stages Cleared City Final - Complete (LA)
Obstacle 22
Name Matthew Ilgenfritz
ANW7 Fantasy Points 0
Stages Cleared Stage 2 - Wingnut Alley
Obstacle 22
Name Jon Alexis Jr.
ANW7 Fantasy Points 23
Stages Cleared Stage 2 - Wingnut Alley
Obstacle 55.5
Name Ben Baker
ANW7 Fantasy Points 0
Stages Cleared Stage 1 - Flying Squirrel
Obstacle 21
Name Jessie Graff
ANW7 Fantasy Points 30
Stages Cleared Stage 1 - Flying Squirrel
Obstacle 74