ANW Contestants

Midoriyama Veteran Aired Ninja

 
season 7
season 6
season 5
season 4
season 3
season 2
season 1
Name                                     Qualifier Qualifier Time(s) City Final City Final Time(s) Stage 1 Stage 1 Time(s) Stage 2 Stage 2 Time(s) Stage 3 Stage 4 Qualifier Qualifier Time(s) City Final City Final Time(s) Stage 1 Stage 1 Time(s) Stage 2 Stage 2 Time(s) Stage 3 Stage 3 Time(s) Stage 4 Stage 4 Time(s) Qualifier Qualifier Time(s) City Final City Final Time(s) Stage 1 Stage 1 Time(s) Stage 2 Stage 2 Time(s) Stage 3 Stage 3 Time(s) Stage 4 Stage 4 Time(s) Qualifier Qualifier Time(s) City Final City Final Time(s) Stage 1 Stage 1 Time(s) Stage 2 Stage 2 Time(s) Stage 3 Stage 3 Time(s) Stage 4 Stage 4 Time(s) Qualifier Qualifier Time(s) City Final City Final Time(s) Stage 1 Stage 1 Time(s) Stage 2 Stage 2 Time(s) Stage 3 Stage 3 Time(s) Stage 4 Stage 4 Time(s) Qualifier Qualifier Time(s) City Final City Final Time(s) Stage 1 Stage 1 Time(s) Stage 2 Stage 2 Time(s) Stage 3 Stage 3 Time(s) Stage 4 Stage 4 Time(s) Qualifier Qualifier Time(s) City Final City Final Time(s) Stage 1 Stage 1 Time(s) Stage 2 Stage 2 Time(s) Stage 3 Stage 3 Time(s) Stage 4 Stage 4 Time(s)
A.J. Amores Jump Hang (se)
Aaron Branch Curtain Slider (mw)
Aaron Carson Complete 86.71 DNQ - 36th?
Aaron Himelright Devil Steps (pit) Qualified Floating Monkey Bars (pit) Qualified Jumping Spider complete (stl) 87.19 Cliff Hanger (stl) Qualified Silk Slider
Aaron Leddick Jumping Spider
Abby Majesky Snake Crossing (pit)
Abel Gonzalez Complete (hou) 183.72 Walking Bar (hou) Qualified Complete 134.5 Complete 140.29 Ultimate Cliffhanger complete (dal) 209.07 complete (dal) 414.96 Complete 105.2 Double Salmon Ladder
Adam Arnold Complete (orl) 163.17 Complete (orl) 402.07 Propeller Bar complete (stl) 142.53 Rumbling Dice (stl)
Adam Ballard Slider Jump (m)
Adam Bohn Quintuple Steps (m)
Adam Grossman Complete (pit) 183.37 Floating Monkey Bars (pit) Qualified complete (mia) 122.69 complete (mia) 389.7 Jumping Spider complete (b) 125.59 Body Prop (b) Qualified Spinning Bridge complete (se) 109.08 complete (se) 181.12 Giant Swing
Adam Hughes complete (se) 116.69 Swing Circle (se)
Adam Ives Quintuple Steps (mia)
Adam Kezele complete (mw) 127.5 Salmon Ladder (mw)
Adam Kosak complete (ne) 175.88 Jumping Bars (ne)
Adam Laplante Warped Wall Complete 56.43 Complete 162.74 Half-Pipe Attack
Adam Markowitz Warped Wall (sw)
Adam Mihm Complete (pit) 224.64 Floating Monkey Bars (pit) Qualified Jumping Spider complete (stl) 242.71 Rumbling Dice (stl)
Adam Orsini complete (mia) 95.27 Jump Hang (mia)
Adam Parkhurst complete (d) 149.96 Grip Hang (d)
Adam Truesdell Pipe Slider (nw) Complete 57.62 Complete 110.86 Giant Swing
Adam Williams Complete (orl) 273.06 Rolling Log (orl)
Adam Winans Jumping Bars (ven)
Ahmed Toure Complete (mil) 224.53 Modified Globe Grasper (mil) Qualified Propeller Bar complete (ms) 80.37 complete (ms) 179.7 Complete 97.93 Balance Tank
Alan Adams Complete (kc) 104.5 Salmon Ladder (kc)
Alan Connealy Complete (ven) 88.32 Hourglass Drop (ven) complete (ven) 127.23 Cannonball Alley (ven) Qualified Silk Slider Frame Slider (v) complete (ms) 80.06 Lamp Grasper (ms) Qualified Half-Pipe Attack Complete 54.04 Salmon Ladder Qualified
Alan Moreno complete (d) 124.36
Aldwayne Simpson Jump Hang (nw) Complete 96.94 DNQ 38th
Alejandro Rodriguez Complete 86.48 DNQ 34th
Alex Dell'aquila Complete (pit) 225.16
Alex Duong Warped Wall (sw)
Alex Kane complete (ven) 199.31 Cannonball Alley (ven) Qualified Spinning Bridge
Alex Manikowski complete (den) 189.04 Spikes into Cargo (den)
Alex Wegmuller Warped Wall (sw)
Alexander Alvarez Cat Grab (den)
Alexander Gines Warped Wall (ven) Qualified Cannonball Alley (ven)
Alexander Nicholas complete (d) 115.64
Alexander Panyasiri Monkey Pegs (mil) Qualified I-Beam Cross (mil)
Alexi Matousek Log Grip (pit)
Alexio Gomes Complete (orl) 259.51 Cannonball Alley (orl) Qualified Sonic Curve
Alison Haislip Log Grip
Alison Leithiser Spinning Wheel (ven)
Almas Merimanov Complete (ven) 156.16 Salmon Ladder (ven) Qualified
Alvaro Campos Complete (ven) 106.32 Clear Climb (ven) Qualified
Amanda Graham Monkey Pegs (mil)
Amber Holbrook Wind Chimes (pit)
Amber Johnson Log Grip (dal)
Americus Abesamis Quad Steps
Amos Rendao complete (d) 55 Salmon Ladder (d) Warped Wall (se) Qualified Bungee Bridge (se) Complete 60.66 Jumping Bars
Amy Pajcic Big Dipper (kc) Warped Wall (stl) Wild Card Jumping Spider
Amy Proctor Jump Hang (mil)
Andre Wilson Warped Wall (nw)
Andrea Mulryan Dancing Stones (mia)
Andres De La Rosa complete (ven) 316.14 Cannonball Alley (ven) complete (d) 112.91 Pole Grasper (d) Qualified Complete 125.76 Metal Spin complete (nw) 140.05 Arm Rings (nw) Qualified Jumping Spider
Andrew Dobson Dancing Stones (mia)
Andrew Douglas complete (v) 116.58 Quintuple Steps (v)
Andrew Karsen complete (stl) 122.92 complete (stl) 244.12 Silk Slider complete (b) 94.36 Warped Wall (b) complete (mw) 60.91 complete (mw) 195.47 Half-Pipe Attack Warped Wall Complete 66.02 Cross Bridge Complete 47.1 Complete 101.28
Andrew Lowes Complete (hou) 156.71 Swinging Spikes (hou) complete (stl) 194.24 Rumbling Dice (stl) Qualified Complete 112.74 Metal Spin complete (b) 99.98 Complete (b) 213.37 Rope Ladder complete (mw) 103.97 Lamp Grasper (mw) Qualified Spinning Bridge
Andrew Rowland Big Dipper (kc)
Andrew Taber Complete 56.5 Cross Bridge Complete 47.7 Jumping Bars
Andrew Treble complete (d) 111.19
Andrew Viscusi complete (mia) 257.47 Salmon Ladder (mia)
Andrew Wood complete (ne) 172.77 Salmon Ladder (ne) Qualified Step Slider
Andrey Pfening Pipe Slider (nw)
Andy Friedman complete (mia) 131.32 Dancing Stones (mia)
Andy Taylor complete (se) 102.75 complete (se) 178.3
Angel Flores Warped Wall (ms) Qualified Warped Wall (ms)
Angelo Dela Cruz complete (nw) 125.4 ?
Angie Payne Spikes into Cargo (den)
Annie Dudek Bungee Road (kc)
Anthony Cohen Snake Crossing (pit)
Anthony Francese Swing Jump (b)
Anthony Franciosi Spikes into Cargo (den)
Anthony Scott Swinging Spikes (hou) Qualified Walking Bar (hou) Qualified Complete 139.1 Unstable Bridge Devil Steps (den)
Anthwane Jackson Quintuple Steps (v)
April Gould Mini Silk Slider (ven)
Aqueela Zoll Jump Hang
Araan Cooke Spinning Wheel (ven)
Aran Cook Flying Nunchucks (v)
Aric Lee Jump Hang (mia) Jump Hang (se)
Arnold Dinh I-Beam Cross (mil) Qualified
Arnold Hernandez Hourglass Drop (ven) Qualified Hourglass Drop (ven)
Arnold Risvik complete (ms) 92.74 Salmon Ladder (ms)
Arthur Hinton Warped Wall (se) Qualified Quad Steps (se)
Arthur Skov Warped Wall (mw) Qualified complete (mw) 225.53 Jumping Spider
Artis Thompson III Spinning Log (hou)
Arturo Nunez Quad Steps
Ashley Hajek Cargo Crossing (hou)
Asya Grechka Double Tilt Ladder (orl) Wildcard Propeller Bar
Austin Greene Complete 57.96 Rope Swing
Austin Lutz Devil Steps (den) Qualified Devil Steps (den)
Azeo Torre Hourglass Drop (ven) Qualified Hourglass Drop (ven) Qualified Propeller Bar
Bart Copeland Paddle Boards (orl)
Ben Melick Hourglass Drop (ven) Qualified Rumbling Dice x2 (ven) Qualified Sonic Curve complete (ven) 260.41 Cannonball Alley (ven) Qualified Jumping Spider
Ben Musholt complete (nw) 115.12 Withdrew - injury
Ben Snead Warped Wall (nw) Qualified complete (nw) 284.05 Complete 97.02 Double Salmon Ladder
Ben Wicks complete (se) 78.57 Cycling Road (se) Warped Wall
Benjamin Barrett I-Beam Cross (mil) Qualified Salmon Ladder (mil) Qualified Triple Swing
Beth Horn Quintuple Steps (b)
Beth Williams Log Grip (sw)
Bill Schlagter Quad Steps (ne)
Bill Wsetrick Rolling Log (stl)
Binny Seth complete (mia) 127.45 Curtain Slider (mia)
BJ Reynoso Snake Crossing (pit)
Bob Pondrom complete (ms) 125.86 complete (ms) 228.06 Giant Swing
Boone Platt Complete 78.02 DNQ - 35th?
Bootie Cothran Paddle Boards (orl)
Brad Martin Warped Wall (ne) Qualified Salmon Ladder (ne)
Bradley Smith Jr. Warped Wall (ne) Qualified Salmon Ladder (ne) Qualified Jumping Spider
Brady Dunkley complete (d) 170.45
Braelon "B Fit" McMullen Quintuple Steps (m)
Brandon Arrington complete (mia) 120.91 Salmon Ladder (mia) complete (m) 185.5 Slider Jump (m)
Brandon Barnett Jump Hang (sw)
Brandon Belieu Pipe Slider (nw)
Brandon Berrett Complete (kc) 117.56 Body Prop (kc) Qualified
Brandon Douglass complete (d) 46.5 Withdrew Injury complete (ms) 59.41 complete (ms) 149.41 Complete 103.18 Unstable Bridge Complete 46.13 Unstable Bridge Qualified
Brandon Fobbs Jumping Bars
Brandon Mears Complete (kc) 129.27 Body Prop (kc) Qualified Complete 139.52 Unstable Bridge complete (b) 113.56 Salmon Ladder (b)
Brandon Pannell Warped Wall (dal) Qualified Swinging Frames (dal) Qualified Jumping Spider
Brandon Smith Warped Wall (m) Qualified Salmon Ladder (m) Qualified Jumping Spider
Brandon Willis Warped Wall (stl) Qualified Warped Wall (stl)
Brant Axt Rope Swing (stl)
Brendan Couvreux Complete (kc) 187.23 Complete (kc) 494.84 Propeller Bar
Brendan Kelly Rope Swing (stl) Swing Jump (b) complete (se) 93.11 complete (se) 173.74 Jumping Spider
Brendon Ayanbadejo Spin Cycle (ven)
Brennan Mejia Monkey Peg (ven) Qualified Spinning Wheel (ven)
Brent Haddock Warped Wall (mw) Qualified Warped Wall (mw)
Brent Kelly Curtain Slider (mw)
Brent Ruffin Rolling Log (orl) complete (stl) 167.99 Salmon Ladder (stl)
Brent Steffenson Complete (hou) 109.96 Walking Bar (hou) Qualified Complete 98.92 Unstable Bridge Ring Toss (dal) complete (v) 138.65 Salmon Ladder (v) Wildcard Complete 99.64 Double Salmon Ladder complete (sw) 50.15 complete (sw) 198.03 Complete 91 Complete 104.97 Hang Climb Complete 55.6 Unstable Bridge Qualified Complete 92.08 Metal Spin Complete 62.74 Salmon Ladder Qualified Complete 121.29 Complete 73.36 Ultimate Cliffhanger
Brett Sims complete (mia) 88.5 Dancing Stones (mia) Swing Circle (se) Bridge of Blades Pipe Slider
Brian Arnold Complete (kc) 171.75 Body Prop (kc) Qualified Complete 127.15 Roulette Row complete (den) 152.86 complete (den) 483.37 Complete 123.43 Unstable Bridge complete (d) 90.14 complete (d) 230.43 Complete 126.66 Complete 98.77 Flying Bar complete (ms) 90.56 complete (ms) 150.72 Complete 108.16 Balance Tank
Brian Beckstrand Complete (kc) 134.41
Brian Escarsega Warped Wall (m) Qualified Slider Jump (m)
Brian Kretsch Hourglass Drop (ven) Monkey Peg (ven) Qualified Cannonball Alley (ven) Qualified Spinning Bridge Complete (v) 105.98 Cliff Hanger (v) Qualified Jumping Spider complete (nw) 146.37 complete (nw) 307.02 Jumping Spider Complete 60 Pipe Slider
Brian Lara Log Grip (se)
Brian Orosco Spinning Wheel (ven) Flying Nunchcuks (v) Jump Hang (nw) Complete 54.3 Unstable Bridge Qualified Complete 41.23 Circle Slider Qualified Complete 109.04 Complete 89.24 Roulette Cylinder Complete 44.12 Complete 105.91 Complete 101.35 Unstable Bridge
Brian Smith Ring Toss (dal)
Brian Unger complete (nw) 116.46 Warped Wall (nw)
Brian Wilczewski Complete (pit) 200.54 Floating Monkey Bars (pit) Qualified Complete 133.63 Roulette Row complete (stl) 160.67 complete (stl) 359.88 Jumping Spider complete (b) 101.42 Complete (b) 193.17 8 Timbers
Brianne McLaughlin Snake Crossing (pit)
Briggs Schneider complete (m) 127.49 Salmon Ladder (m)
Briggs Schnieder Jumping Spider
Brock Riebe Swinging Spikes (hou) Qualified
Bryant Edwards Warped Wall (ne) Qualified Jumping Bars (ne)
Bryant Powers