ANW Contestants

Midoriyama Veteran Aired Ninja

   
city qualifier
city final
stage 1
stage 2
stage 3
Name                                     Fantasy Points Obstacle Failed Completion Time(s) Obstacle Failed Completion Time(s) Obstacle Failed Completion Time(s) Obstacle Failed Completion Time(s) Obstacle Failed
David Campbell 50 Complete 52.45 Complete 120.24 Qualified Complete 108.49 Complete 71.57
Paul Kasemir 47 Complete 44.77 Complete 117.27 Qualified Complete 129.15 Complete 92.43
Travis Rosen 11 Complete 46.73 Jumping Spider
Brent Steffensen 42 Complete 62.74 Salmon Ladder Qualified Qualified Complete 121.29 Complete 73.36
Ryan Stratis 14 Complete 58.96 Salmon Ladder
Lorin Ball 14 Complete 59.74 Salmon Ladder
Chris Wilczewski 14 Complete 48.72 Salmon Ladder
Travis Furlanic 37.5 Complete 40.65 Complete 103.35 Qualified Complete 115.27 Balance Tank
Sean Morris 14 Complete 49.76 Salmon Ladder
Brian Orosco 40 Complete 41.23 Circle Slider Qualified Qualified Complete 109.04 Complete 89.24
Evan Dollard 23 Complete 49.37 Complete 136.81 Qualified Rolling Escargot
Andrew Karsen 10 Complete 66.02 Cross Bridge
Shane Daniels 23 Complete 55.07 Salmon Ladder Qualified Qualified Rope Ladder 130
Dorian Cedars 21 Complete 52.87 Complete 141.52 14th
Levi Meeuwenberg 21 Complete 42.92 Complete 103.88 Withdrew - injury
Paul Darnell 2 Bridge of Blades
Ryan Cousins 21 Complete 43.86 Complete 128.61 15th
Rich King 21 Complete 49.98 Complete 131.86 11th
Thomas Hall 14 Complete 64.67 Salmon Ladder Qualified 13th
Caine Sinclair 14 Complete 50.62 Salmon Ladder
Patrick Cusic 16 Complete 51.62 Salmon Ladder Qualified Qualified Rolling Escargot
Brett Sims 2 Bridge of Blades
David Money 14 Complete 40.52 Salmon Ladder
William Spencer 14 Complete 45.75 Salmon Ladder
Victor Rivera 8 Complete 70.56 DNQ - 31st?
Chad Simpson 8 Complete 114.3 DNQ - 41st?
Adam Laplante 25 Complete 56.43 Complete 162.74 12th (alternate) Half-Pipe Attack
Rick Huelga 2 Bridge of Blades
George Dunwoody 8 Complete 76.89 DNQ - 34th?
Adam Truesdell 27 Complete 57.62 Complete 110.86 Qualified Giant Swing
Andrew Taber 10 Complete 56.5 Cross Bridge
Trevor 'Tre" Vaughn 14.5 Complete 39.05 Salmon Ladder
Ryan Stevens 8 Complete 87.23 DNQ - 37th?