ANW Contestants

Midoriyama Veteran Aired Ninja

   
city qualifier
city final
stage 1
stage 2
stage 3
Name                                     Fantasy Points Obstacle Failed Completion Time(s) Obstacle Failed Completion Time(s) Obstacle Failed Completion Time(s) Obstacle Failed Completion Time(s) Obstacle Failed
David Campbell 42.5 Complete 60.78 Unstable Bridge Qualified Qualified Complete 80.68 Complete 74.72
Paul Kasemir 42 Complete 55.8 Unstable Bridge Qualified Qualified Complete 98.78 Complete 84.92
Travis Rosen 32 Complete 48.61 Unstable Bridge Qualified Qualified Complete 103.3 Metal Spin
Brent Steffenson 32 Complete 55.6 Unstable Bridge Qualified Qualified Complete 92.08 Metal Spin
Drew Drechsel 19 Complete 53.3 Unstable Bridge Qualified Qualified Warped Wall Injury
James McGrath 42.5 Complete 74.29 Unstable Bridge Qualfied Qualified Complete 102.76 Complete 71.16
Ryan Stratis 48.5 Complete 63.15 Complete 202.21 Qualified Complete 111.03 Complete 71.89
Flip Rodriguez 28 Complete 61.67 Unstable Bridge Qualfied Qualified Complete 107.27 Slider Drop
Lorin Ball 8 Complete 91.57 DNQ 35th
Chris Wilczewski 15 Complete 47.23 Unstable Bridge Qualified 14th
Travis Furlanic 32 Complete 48.42 Unstable Bridge Qualified Qualified Complete 81.1 Metal Spin
Sean Morris 14 Complete 49.07 Salmon Ladder
Brian Orosco 15 Complete 54.3 Unstable Bridge Qualified 11th
Evan Dollard 14 Complete 61.29 Salmon Ladder
Andrew Karsen 5 Warped Wall
Dustin Rocho 15 Complete 62.9 Unstable Bridge Qualified 15th
Shane Daniels 0 Quad Steps
Jake Smith 28 Complete 52.47 Salmon Ladder Qualfied (alternate) Qualified Complete 117.65 Double Salmon Ladder
Alan Connealy 14 Complete 54.04 Salmon Ladder Qualified 12th
Ryan Cousins 14 Complete 59.08 Salmon Ladder
Brandon Douglass 15 Complete 46.13 Unstable Bridge Qualified 13th
Dan Mast 8 Complete 80.92 DNQ 33rd
Tim "Livewire" Sheiff 9 Complete 51.61 Log Grip
Jason Williams 14 Complete 58.23 Salmon Ladder
Danny Johnson 8 Complete 78.26 DNQ 32nd
Ryan Thompson 14 Complete 54.31 Salmon Ladder
Patrick Cusic 8 Complete 120.19 DNQ 40th
Stephen Volcko 14 Complete 59.41 Salmon Ladder
David Money 4 Jumping Bars
Luis Moco 9 Complete 66.95 Log Grip
Michael "Frosti" Zernow 15.5 Complete 44.2 Unstable Bridge Qualified Withdrew - injury
Kole Stevens 0 Quad Steps
Matt Marshall 13 Complete 56.49 Warped Wall 71.16
Victor Rivera 11 Complete 67.24 Jump Hang
Amos Rendao 12 Complete 60.66 Jumping Bars
Travis Graves 3 Jump Hang
Adam Laplante 5 Warped Wall
George Dunwoody 8 Complete 103.76 DNQ 39th
Trevor 'Tre" Vaughn 0 Quad Steps
Daron Payne 9 Complete 76.02 Log Grip
Justin Taylor 14 Complete 67.56 Salmon Ladder