ANW Contestants

Midoriyama Veteran Aired Ninja

   
city qualifier
city final
stage 1
stage 2
stage 3
Name                                     Fantasy Points Obstacle Failed Completion Time(s) Obstacle Failed Completion Time(s) Obstacle Failed Completion Time(s) Obstacle Failed Completion Time(s) Obstacle Failed
David Campbell 27.5 complete (nw) 58.55 complete (nw) 163.7 Spinning Bridge
Paul Kasemir 39 complete (ms) 53.99 complete (ms) 143.22 Complete 98.29 Metal Spin
Travis Rosen 39 complete (se) 76.26 complete (se) 132.44 Complete 101 Balance Tank
Brent Steffenson 51.5 complete (sw) 50.15 complete (sw) 198.03 Complete 91 Complete 104.97 Hang Climb
Drew Drechsel 38 complete (se) 62.24 complete (se) 124.1 Complete 96.08 Unstable Bridge
Brian Arnold 37 complete (ms) 90.56 complete (ms) 150.72 Complete 108.16 Balance Tank
James McGrath 34.5 complete (nw) 61.87 complete (nw) 132.21 Complete 101.61 Slider Drop
Ryan Stratis 2 Bungee Bridge (se)
Flip Rodriguez 40 complete (se) 57.34 complete (se) 122.55 Complete 101.66 Balance Tank
Lorin Ball 35 complete (ms) 65.6 complete (ms) 200.52 Complete 86.87 Double Salmon Ladder
Chris Wilczewski 36 complete (ne) 140.7 complete (ne) 176.3 Complete 111.26 Slider Drop
Elet Hall 38 complete (ne) 93.08 complete (ne) 181.84 Complete 96 Unstable Bridge
Jamie Rahn 13 complete (ne) 112.62 Jumping Bars (ne)
Travis Furlanic 21 complete (nw) 68.37 complete (nw) 148.56 Withdrew
Andrew Lowes 20 complete (mw) 103.97 Lamp Grasper (mw) Qualified Spinning Bridge
Tremayne Dortch 25 complete (ms) 135.14 complete (ms) 319.63 Half-Pipe Attack
Sean Morris 29 complete (se) 69.79 complete (se) 151.34 Spinning Bridge
Brian Orosco 3 Jump Hang (nw)
Evan Dollard 35.5 complete (sw) 88 complete (sw) 183.99 Complete 108.1 Double Salmon Ladder
Andrew Karsen 25.5 complete (mw) 60.91 complete (mw) 195.47 Half-Pipe Attack
Dustin Rocho 11 complete (sw) 76.64 Jump Hang (sw)
Jared Woods 24 Warped Wall (se) Qualified complete (se) 139.19 Half-Pipe Attack
Dan Galiczynski 23 Warped Wall (ne) Qualified complete (ne) 169.86 Jumping Spider
Lance Pekus 5 Warped Wall (nw)
Adam Grossman 24 complete (se) 109.08 complete (se) 181.12 Giant Swing
Brian Kretsch 24 complete (nw) 146.37 complete (nw) 307.02 Jumping Spider
Shane Daniels 14 complete (sw) 54.58 Salmon Ladder (sw)
Michael Bernardo 13 complete (ne) 124.75 Jumping Bars (ne)
Dorian Cedars 21 complete (sw) 65.95 complete (sw) 218.79 Rope Ladder
Jake Smith 26 complete (ms) 54.32 complete (ms) 225.4 Warped Wall
Levi Meeuwenberg 0 Quad Steps (sw)
Kevin Klein 24 complete (ms) 100.82 complete (ms) 176.28 Jumping Spider
Paul Darnell 36 complete (sw) 61.01 complete (sw) 223.59 Complete 94.98 Unstable Bridge
Alan Connealy 19 complete (ms) 80.06 Lamp Grasper (ms) Qualified Half-Pipe Attack
William Brown 26 complete (se) 88.92 complete (se) 158.5 Jumping Spider
Ryan Cousins 10 complete (sw) 78.88 Spinning Log (sw)
Andres De La Rosa 18 complete (nw) 140.05 Arm Rings (nw) Qualified Jumping Spider
Jesse LaFlairĀ  24 complete (sw) 54.15 complete (sw) 184.99 Jumping Spider
Travis Weinand 13 complete (ne) 111.83 Jumping Bars (ne)
Rich King 4 Rope Junction (ms)
Brandon Douglass 36 complete (ms) 59.41 complete (ms) 149.41 Complete 103.18 Unstable Bridge
Michael Silenzi 23 Warped Wall (mw) Qualified complete (mw) 258.73 Warped Wall
Dan Mast 25.5 complete (sw) 53.65 complete (sw) 226.75 Half-Pipe Attack