ANW Contestants

Midoriyama Veteran Aired Ninja

   
city qualifier
city final
stage 1
stage 2
stage 3
Name                                     Fantasy Points Obstacle Failed Completion Time(s) Obstacle Failed Completion Time(s) Obstacle Failed Completion Time(s) Obstacle Failed Completion Time(s) Obstacle Failed
David Campbell 25 complete (ven) 115.45 complete (ven) 293.96 Silk Slider
Paul Kasemir 37 complete (den) 69.04 complete (den) 357.32 Complete 93.96 Unstable Bridge
Travis Rosen 29 complete (stl) 99.55 Cliff Hanger (stl) Qualified Complete 107.27 Metal Spin
Brent Steffenson 4 Ring Toss (dal)
Drew Drechsel 5.5 complete (mia) 44.24 Downhill Pipe Drop (mia)
Brian Arnold 37 complete (den) 152.86 complete (den) 483.37 Complete 123.43 Unstable Bridge
James McGrath 18 complete (ven) 117.08 Body Prop (ven) Qualified Silk Slider
Ryan Stratis 35 complete (mia) 110.29 complete (mia) 320.4 Complete 116.34 Metal Spin
Joe Moravsky 49 complete (stl) 64.13 complete (stl) 220.48 Complete 95.21 Complete 123.71 Hang Climb
Flip Rodriguez 3 Jump Hang (mia)
Lorin Ball 28.5 complete (den) 64.27 Salmon Ladder (den) Wild Card Complete 89.71 Double Salmon Ladder
Chris Wilczewski 35 complete (stl) 165.35 complete (stl) 401.77 Complete 102.74 Metal Spin
Elet Hall 46 complete (stl) 97.05 complete (stl) 261.16 Complete 78.4 Complete 111.66 Floating Boards
Isaac Caldiero 36.5 complete (den) 116.97 complete (den) 348.41 Complete 108.42 Double Salmon Ladder
Jamie Rahn 21 complete (stl) 124.61 complete (stl) 331.49 Jumping Spider
Ian Dory 39 complete (den) 215.48 complete (den) 491.23 Complete 101.19 Metal Spin
Andrew Lowes 28 complete (stl) 194.24 Rumbling Dice (stl) Qualified Complete 112.74 Metal Spin
Tremayne Dortch 25 complete (dal) 125.98 complete (dal) 323.26 Jumping Spider
Sean Morris 13 complete (mia) 153.92 Spider Climb (mia) Qualified
Geoff Britten 18 complete (stl) 145.71 complete (stl) 399.95
Brian Orosco 1 Spinning Wheel (ven)
Evan Dollard 15 complete (ven) 281.46 Cannonball Alley (ven)
Andrew Karsen 20 complete (stl) 122.92 complete (stl) 244.12 Silk Slider
Dustin Rocho 18 complete (ven) 152.91 Body Prop (ven) Qualified Silk Slider
Jared Woods 32.5 complete (mia) 94.15 complete (mia) 255.95 Complete 124.73 Double Salmon Ladder
Josh Cook 30 complete (dal) 101.1 Salmon Ladder (dal) Qualified Complete 101.29 Butterfly Wall
Kevin Bull 24 complete (ven) 148.18 complete (ven) 299.4 Silk Slider
Dan Galiczynski 33 complete (stl) 133.06 complete (stl) 296.7 Complete 115.35 Unstable Bridge
Lance Pekus 18 complete (den) 80.06 Arm Rings (den) Qualified Jumping Spider
Adam Grossman 21 complete (mia) 122.69 complete (mia) 389.7 Jumping Spider
Brian Kretsch 13 Monkey Peg (ven) Qualified Cannonball Alley (ven) Qualified Spinning Bridge
Abel Gonzalez 36 complete (dal) 209.07 complete (dal) 414.96 Complete 105.2 Double Salmon Ladder
Michael Bernardo 2 Bridge of Blades (stl)
Noah Kaufman 37 complete (den) 203.6 complete (den) 501.61 Complete 117.02 Unstable Bridge
Dorian Cedars 17 complete (ven) 291.9 Cannonball Alley (ven) Qualified Silk Slider
Brian Wilczewski 21 complete (stl) 160.67 complete (stl) 359.88 Jumping Spider
Jojo Bynum 30 complete (dal) 201.17 Swinging Frames (dal) Qualified Complete 107.15 Unstable Bridge
Kevin Klein 22 complete (dal) 93.42 Pole Grasper (dal) Qualified Spinning Bridge
Alan Connealy 17 complete (ven) 127.23 Cannonball Alley (ven) Qualified Silk Slider
Neil Craver 10 complete (mia) 83.48 Salmon Ladder (mia)
William Brown 6 complete (mia) 63.33 Dancing Stones (mia)
Andres De La Rosa 15 complete (ven) 316.14 Cannonball Alley (ven)
Jeremy Morgan 19.5 Warped Wall (dal) Qualified complete (dal) 210.7
Travis Weinand 1 Spinning Wheel (ven)
Michael Silenzi 4 Double Tilt Ladder (stl)
Dan Mast 14 complete (ven) 187.34 Salmon Ladder (ven)
Dan Polizzi 11 complete (stl) 210.72 Rumbling Dice (stl) Qualified