ANW Contestants

Midoriyama Veteran Aired Ninja

   
city qualifier
city final
stage 1
stage 2
stage 3
stage 4
Name                                     Fantasy Points Obstacle Failed Completion Time(s) Obstacle Failed Completion Time(s) Obstacle Failed Completion Time(s) Obstacle Failed Completion Time(s) Obstacle Failed Obstacle Failed
David Campbell 19 Hourglass Drop (ven) Qualified Invisible Ladder (ven) Qualified Coin Flip
Paul Kasemir 23 Complete (kc) 63.07 Body Prop (kc) Qualified Triple Swing
Travis Rosen 30 Complete (orl) 132.03 Double Helix (orl) Qualified Complete 124.14 Unstable Bridge
Brent Steffensen 29.5 Complete (hou) 109.96 Walking Bar (hou) Qualified Complete 98.92 Unstable Bridge
Drew Drechsel 46 Complete (orl) 149.14 Invisible Ladder (orl) Qualified Complete 109.42 Complete 132.48 Hang Climb
Brian Arnold 32 Complete (kc) 171.75 Body Prop (kc) Qualified Complete 127.15 Roulette Row
James McGrath 25.5 Complete (orl) 120.99 Complete (orl) 330.5 Jumping Spider
Ryan Stratis 30 Complete (mil) 265.65 Invisible Ladder (mil) Qualified Complete 135.72 Double Salmon Ladder
Joe Moravsky 49 Complete (pit) 94.17 Complete (pit) 448.92 Complete 114.69 Complete 129.59 Ultimate Crazy Cliffhanger
Flip Rodriguez 33 Complete (orl) 129.45 Invisible Ladder (orl) Qualified Complete 121.14 Roulette Row
Lorin Ball 16.5 Complete (kc) 58.34 Body Prop (kc) Qualified
Chris Wilczewski 2 Snake Crossing (pit)
Elet Hall 19.5 Complete (pit) 82.71 Doorknob Arch (pit) Qualified Jumping Spider
Isaac Caldiero 57.5 Complete (kc) 113.42 Body Prop (kc) Qualified Complete 129.26 Complete 124.8 Complete Complete (26.14)
Jamie Rahn 33 Complete (pit) 366.95 Invisible Ladder (pit) Qualified Complete 137.22 Roulette Row
Ian Dory 53 Complete (kc) 160.23 Complete (kc) 404.51 Complete 144.13 Complete 136.03 Flying Bar
Andrew Lowes 12 Complete (hou) 156.71 Swinging Spikes (hou)
Tremayne Dortch 30 Complete (hou) 171.55 Crazy Cliffhanger (hou) Qualified Complete 149.42 Unstable Bridge
Geoff Britten 64 Complete (pit) 221.81 Complete (pit) 404.81 Complete 125.34 Complete 120.89 Complete Complete (29.65)
Evan Dollard 8 Swinging Spikes (hou) Qualified Swinging Spikes (hou)
Dustin Rocho 24 Hourglass Drop (ven) Qualified Rumbling Dice x2 (ven) Qualified Complete 149.53 Double Salmon Ladder
Jared Woods 31 Complete (orl) 153.85 Cannonball Alley (orl) Qualified Complete 117.36 Roulette Row
Josh Cook 18 Complete (kc) 102.65 Body Prop (kc) Qualified Silk Slider
Kevin Bull 44.5 Complete (ven) 56.4 Invisible Ladder (ven) Qualified Complete 100.56 Complete 121.1 Ultimate Crazy Cliffhanger
Dan Galiczynski 2 Snake Crossing (pit)
Lance Pekus 38.5 Complete (kc) 81.69 Complete (kc) 338.44 Complete 126.34 Roulette Row
Adam Grossman 15 Complete (pit) 183.37 Floating Monkey Bars (pit) Qualified
Brian Kretsch 4 Hourglass Drop (ven)
Daniel Gil 32.5 Complete (hou) 90.78 Crazy Cliffhanger (hou) Qualified Complete 111.56 Roulette Row
Abel Gonzalez 42 Complete (hou) 183.72 Walking Bar (hou) Qualified Complete 134.5 Complete 140.29 Ultimate Crazy Cliffhanger
Michael Bernardo 32 Complete (pit) 255.15 Doorknob Arch (pit) Qualified Complete 131.86 Roulette Row
Noah Kaufman 13 Complete (kc) 216.61 Bungee Road (kc)
Brian Wilczewski 31 Complete (pit) 200.54 Floating Monkey Bars (pit) Qualified Complete 133.63 Roulette Row
Jojo Bynum 28 Complete (orl) 204.72 Cannonball Alley (orl) Qualified Complete 127.17 Double Salmon Ladder
Kevin Klein 23 Swinging Spikes (hou) Qualified Walking Bar (hou) Qualified Complete 145.44 Rope Jungle
Alan Connealy 12 Complete (ven) 88.32 Hourglass Drop (ven)
Neil Craver 30 Complete (orl) 142.72 Invisible Ladder (orl) Qualified Complete 127.16 Double Salmon Ladder
Jake Murray 29 Complete (kc) 82.37 Body Prop (kc) Qualified Complete 99.78 Double Salmon Ladder
Jeremy Morgan 45.5 Swinging Spikes (hou) Qualified Complete (hou) 376.68 Complete 116.24 Complete 131.23 Ultimate Crazy Cliffhanger