ANW Contestants

Midoriyama Veteran Aired Ninja

   
city qualifier
city final
stage 1
stage 2
stage 3
stage 4
Name                                     Fantasy Points Obstacle Failed Completion Time(s) Obstacle Failed Completion Time(s) Obstacle Failed Completion Time(s) Obstacle Failed Completion Time(s) Obstacle Failed Obstacle Failed
David Campbell 15 Battering Ram (LA) Qualified Swinging Pegboard (LA) Qualified Complete 134.3 Wingnut Alley
Travis Rosen 32 Complete (DAY) 107.14 Circuit Board (DAY) Qualified Complete 126.8 Wingnut Alley
Brent Steffenson 31 Complete (SA) 200.38 Elevator Climb (LA) Qualified Complete 121.34 Wave Runner
Drew Drechsel 39.5 Complete (DAY) 70.49 Complete (DAY) 454.6 Complete 93.71 Wingnut Alley
Brian Arnold 27 Rail Runner (DEN) Qualified The Wedge (DEN) Qualified Complete 135.15 Wingnut Alley
James McGrath 15 Complete (CLE) 202.1 Nail Clipper (CLE)
Ryan Stratis 27 Complete (DAY) 175.19 Giant Cubes (DAY) Qualified Complete 145.33 Giant Ring Swing
Joe Moravsky 53 Complete (CLE) 152.77 Complete (CLE) 444.1 Complete 112.24 Complete 214.34 Time Bomb
Flip Rodriguez 33 Complete (LA) 118.28 Elevator Climb (LA) Qualified Complete 124.34 Wingnut Alley
Lorin Ball 16.5 Complete (DEN) 102.89 Ninjago Roll (DEN) Qualified
Jamie Rahn 38 Complete (CLE) 253.96 Complete (CLE) 519.85 Complete 119.77 Wingnut Alley
Ian Dory 37.5 Complete (DEN) 167.79 Complete (DEN) 416.33 Complete 147.66 Swing Surfer
Andrew Lowes 32 Complete (SA) 198.98 Spinball Wizard (SA) Qualified Complete 148.32 Wingnut Alley
Tremayne Dortch 11 Pipefitter (SA) Qualified Hourglass Drop (SA)
Jared Woods 33 Complete (DAY) 155.07 Elevator Climb (LA) Qualified Complete 138.27 Wingnut Alley
Kevin Bull 32 Complete (LA) 93.57 Stair Hopper (LA) Qualified Complete 127.05 Wingnut Alley
Dan Galiczynski 15 Complete (CLE) 193.66 Nail Clipper (CLE) Qualified
Lance Pekus 31.5 Complete (KC) 130.16 Floating Monkey Bars (KC) Qualified Complete 109.52 Wingnut Alley
Brian Kretsch 3 Block Run (LA)
Daniel Gil 39 Complete (SA) 103.25 Complete (SA) 350.65 Complete 107.04 Wingnut Alley
Abel Gonzalez 31 Complete (SA) 252.63 Hourglass Drop (SA) Qualified Complete 137.6 Wingnut Alley
Michael Bernardo 30 Complete (CLE) 227.59 Nail Clipper (CLE) Qualified Complete 130.1 Swing Surfer
Noah Kaufman 2 Bouncing Spider (DEN)
Brian Wilczewski 16 Complete (LA) 97.15 Stair Hopper (LA) Qualified Snake Run
Jojo Bynum 2 Wingnuts (DAY)
Kevin Klein 15 Complete (SA) 175.51 Hourglass Drop (SA)
Alan Connealy 8 Battering Ram (LA) Qualified Battering Ram (LA)
Jake Murray 2 Bouncing Spider (DEN)
Jeremy Morgan 11 Bar Hop (KC) Qualified Floating Monkey Bars (KC) Qualified